Monday Home League - MN1 6:30p

President: Brad Reinhart
Secretary: Matt Werner
Week No. 7 of 30  10/26/2026         League Average: 190            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall      
  Team Standings Won Lost WonLostWeek 7ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1#12 Parma's Finest82511051232071244344212
2#7 Sack Adjustment7241174118729102328927
3#2 Fried Forepins8 38203821552112931942
4#9 Towne Tavern2534223420588113832289
5#8 Last Call373426341775295326298
6#6 NEW TEAM10 33263320721114231966
7#5 Sports Focus2532223220863113331525
8#4 Lively's4530283019012101028664
9#1 Brooklyn Boys7228282819545102230011
10#3 Who We Got?2527282721319118533243
11#11 Split Happens6221352114717910258311
12#10 L.O.C.1720342017571947257610


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1244#12 Parma's Finest1185#3 Who We Got?1142#6 NEW TEAM1161#12 Parma's Finest1142#6 NEW TEAM
W/HCP1244#12 Parma's Finest1201#5 Sports Focus1185#3 Who We Got?1161#12 Parma's Finest1142#6 NEW TEAM
Series3442#12 Parma's Finest3324#3 Who We Got?3228#9 Towne Tavern3411#12 Parma's Finest3196#6 NEW TEAM
W/HCP3442#12 Parma's Finest3350#5 Sports Focus3324#3 Who We Got?3411#12 Parma's Finest3232#4 Lively's
FEMALE
Game228Allison Schock177Courtney Sloboda  212Allison Schock146Courtney Sloboda
W/HCP250Allison Schock238Courtney Sloboda234Tabitha Milam234Allison Schock210Courtney Sloboda
Series638Allison Schock432Courtney Sloboda  594Allison Schock402Courtney Sloboda
W/HCP709Allison Schock624Courtney Sloboda595Tabitha Milam660Allison Schock594Courtney Sloboda
MALE
Game300Brian Pordash299Kevin Cowper289Ben Baranovic285Mark Sloboda279Mark Pordash
W/HCP325Jason Fassett311Mark Sloboda300Brian Pordash311Mark Sloboda295Steve Henley
Series758Kevin Cowper751Ben Baranovic749Brian Pordash729Steve Henley696Mark Pordash
W/HCP810Steve Henley775Lee Roppel765Larry Szymczak810Steve Henley724Lee Roppel



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 #1 Brooklyn Boys
038Erik Jendre152479165202564
039Zach Carlson61089199228580
040Kevin Wiatroski183344185235653
041Ryan Basch213710176234608
042Andrew Jendre122524210257660
043John Oster  178  
045Peter Jendre  210  
046Jason Jendre  180  
053Michael Carlson214080194242616
060Mike Carlson  171  
079Ryan Keats61161196214604
2 #2 Fried Forepins
005Tony Jr Furillo214200200245665
006Rob Reinhart122431202247661
007Brad Reinhart214366207253689
008Matt Werner153280218246704
022Bob Keller122441203258654
055Chris Baranovic  228  
061Kevin Roman  210  
092Gary Budzar122482206257674
3 #3 Who We Got?
026Jonathan G. Fuchs91635181247657
047Shawn Jacklitch153287219254725
048Scott Januszewski214227201255705
049Cody Januszewski91730192226602
050Ray Schaefer Jr153346223278694
051John Schloss91647183222580
052Gianni Schaefer  212  
073Mike Morrow122373197259661
121Joe Kotik61244211247662
4 #4 Lively's
057Allison Schock183485193228638
058Tom Minchak61227207256635
063Tony Lombardo214334206258652
072Mark Sloboda213995190285627
093Jordan Ouwerkerk  188  
103Jason Fassett121668139244506
104Evan Schleimer3569200194569
116Courtney Sloboda152076138177432
119Nolan Kaiser91658184209568
5 #5 Sports Focus
011Chris Fuchs214367207246701
030Jim Kosakowski214109195228635
031Joe Stretch214134196233627
032Adam Pierog183708206246711
033Kevin Albanese183414189254621
059Bill Schlesinger3584197210584
086Bob Childs  188  
091Joe Onderak  207  
106Tabitha Milam3547199218547
114Jenna Stretch  221  
6 #6 NEW TEAM
064Don Szymczak81422203217584
065Larry Szymczak214477213277713
066Larry Jr Szymczak214290204246679
067Steve Henley214089194268729
068Ron Hogerty183392188234641
082Lou Scicchitano  200  
117Dave Mach61151207227578
118Robert Wodarczyk91707189244645
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
7 #7 Sack Adjustment
001Bob Dombrowski183126173215560
002Mark Hackbart213779179231615
003Dan Larson213319158195522
004Pete Chmielecki183624201276652
010Dennis Blackburn213581170249618
024Cory Schlund3682194258682
085Kevin Svitak  219  
8 #8 Last Call
013Gery Trepczyk91276141222508
014Jim Oster6999160191513
015Greg Zygmunt182990166206554
021Fred Pfaff  159  
070Lee Roppel153013200258691
078Jacob Brock153079205238655
081Bruce Pleskovic122184182231584
096Jim Brower121319109131350
097James Sejba91605178222624
105Kyle Zygmunt91287143179491
9 #9 Towne Tavern
017Michael Jones91908212278695
018Ricky Howe213943187252623
019Mike Rees3438149173438
020Austin Jenkins122552212247677
023Dean Jenkins153014200249650
044Larry Scullin3558179245558
076Jared D. Burchfield183603200258704
108Danny Jenkins     
115Andrew Shurtleff  147  
10 #10 L.O.C.
034Kevin Vonderau183191177213618
035Pete Vonderau182865159201573
036Joe Nagorski213567169219542
077Craig Housum173207188237648
080Joey Carcioppolo  174  
084Mitch Mahoney  143  
087Cathy Carcioppolo  143  
088Joe Carcioppolo121819151178492
11 #11 Split Happens
027Rick Vadovsky121998166218544
028Dave Kasunic3469185185469
037Jeff Reynolds121912159225605
062Jim Zatezalo91601177212586
069Jaron Moriarity91911212258670
109Rob Matthews6958159180503
110Dan Matthews6729121167366
111Scott Ward121822151205494
112Matt Babb121771147188485
113Sean Kelly61081180203573
12 #12 Parma's Finest
083Kevin Cowper214526215299758
094Brian Pordash184210233300749
098Ryan Chinnici214212200246643
099Ben Baranovic184228234289751
100Mark Pordash184056225279718
101Rob Hughart3682206247682
102Tim Voytko  237  
120Al Petrosino61293222256684

Star Bowler for Game
Allison Schock20 pins over average with 212 game
Mark Sloboda98 pins over average with 285 game
Star Bowler for Series
Allison Schock18 pins over average with 594 series
Steve Henley171 pins over average with 729 series

Schedule1-23-45-67-89-1011-12
11/2/2026 6:15 PM12*910*57*114*62*38*1
11/9/2026 6:15 PM6*12*118*123*54*97*10


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
FEMALE
1212Allison Schock594Allison Schock234Allison Schock660Allison Schock
2146Courtney Sloboda402Courtney Sloboda210Courtney Sloboda594Courtney Sloboda
MALE
1285Mark Sloboda729Steve Henley311Mark Sloboda810Steve Henley
2279Mark Pordash696Mark Pordash295Steve Henley724Lee Roppel
3276Pete Chmielecki695Kevin Cowper293Pete Chmielecki713Kevin Cowper
4268Steve Henley693Brian Pordash279Mark Pordash711Robert Wodarczyk
5258Jaron Moriarity684Al Petrosino277Larry Scullin705Mark Sloboda
6256Lee Roppel672Austin Jenkins276Lee Roppel702Pete Chmielecki
7256Al Petrosino670Jaron Moriarity266Robert Wodarczyk701Kevin Albanese
8255Andrew Jendre664Lee Roppel265Andrew Jendre699Tony Jr Furillo
9248Kevin Cowper660Andrew Jendre264Michael Carlson699Austin Jenkins
10247Tony Lombardo651Pete Chmielecki264Jaron Moriarity696Mark Pordash

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
FEMALE
1212 - 192 = 20Allison Schock594 - 576 = 18Allison Schock
2146 - 139 = 7Courtney Sloboda402 - 417 = -15Courtney Sloboda
MALE
1285 - 187 = 98Mark Sloboda729 - 558 = 171Steve Henley
2268 - 186 = 82Steve Henley664 - 585 = 79Lee Roppel
3276 - 198 = 78Pete Chmielecki645 - 576 = 69Robert Wodarczyk